Zurück zu
Motoruf.de
Warenkorb Einkaufswagen

Ersatzteillisten für Solo Motorsensen Motor / Gehäuse






Pos.BezeichnungErsatzteilnummerBestellen
1Sks. Solo0069890
2LI.SHR.4X16KTKX T250018355
3MOTOR 25CCM SHT.2000453
3LI.SHR.10-24X0,875"1250018291
3KOLBEN 33,00 +PLEUEL2200965
3KOLBENRING33X1 123/1252048331
3DIC.ZYL.FUSS2063306
3ZYL.33,00 NI. 123/1252200964
4LI.SHR.10-24X0,875"1250018291
5KOLBEN 33,00 +PLEUEL2200965
6KOLBENRING33X1 123/1252048331
7DIC.ZYL.FUSS2063306
8ZYL.33,00 NI. 123/1252200964
9DIC.VERGASERFLANSCH 1,0 DICK2061489
104KT.MU.M50021235
11ANSAUGSTUTZEN2074968
12SCHLAUCH3X1,5XMT.PUR786SH.A870064300
13ZYL.SHR.10-24X18MM TT.0018402
14DIC.VERGASER.2061491
15VERGASER WT-386 M.PRIMER2300740
16FILTERGEHAEUSE RT.2074912
16FILTERGEHAEUSE GN.2074903
17Chokeklappe2043998
18HAUBE FILTER.ROT2074911
18HAUBE FILTER.GN.2074902
19Chokeknopf2074966
20ZYL.SHR.M5X6KXRI.T25 10.9 GELB0018333
21LUFTFILTER2048363
22STIFTSHR.M5X47+6KT.MU.0015290
23Scheibe 5,2x12x0,5 mm0072140
24Scheibe 6,8x10x1,2 mm0061360
25ROHR7X0,8X6DIST.0033371
26KAPPE PRIMER.5-188-140510921
27Haltering2074905
28Linsenschraube 4x12 mm0018354
29ZUENDKERZE WSR8F=BO.RCJ-7Y=CHA2300743
30Zündmodul Phelon2300741
31DIC.AUSPUFF2042764
32Scheibenfeder 1,6x4,30075135
33AUSPUFF2500701
346KT.SHR.10-24X2,5" 21/21250018286
35KABEL133/115 KURZSCHLUSS/MOTOR0084672
36ZYL.SHR.8-32X25MM TT.0018401
37Linsenschraube 5x16 mm0018274
38Scheibe 5,2x12x0,5 mm0072140
39WIDERLAGER6074974
40STARTERGRIFF2074569
41STARTERSEIL3X10500063195
42HALTEBLECH2042839
43STARTERKLINKE2074967
44Linsenschraube 4x12 mm0018354
45FEDER 0,5X6X6 SCHENKEL.0073401
46SCHEIBE8X5,1X0,3 AN.0031607
47SI.SCHEIBE3,2 67990055103
48FEDER 1,4X6,2X14 DRK.KU.RT.0070258
49Zylinderschraube M5x250018338
50Linsenschraube 5x20 mm0018363
51Zylinderschraube M5x14,50018405
52Vierkantmutter M50021241
53Schelle0066457
54Vierkantmutter M50021241
55Klemmstück2074972
56Linsenschraube 5x20 mm0018363
57FLANSCHGEHAEUSE RT.6100377
57FLANSCHGEHAEUSE GN.+GLOCKE6100379
58Sicherungsring 15x1 DIN 4710055136
59KU.GLOCKE 59,7/ 5 4KT.3500424
60KUPPLUNG 3/8"24UNF.FLIEHKRAFT.3500423
61SCHEIBE9,5/48X0,5 KU.0031601
62ANWURFROLLE2012876
63SCHEIBE10,2X20X1,1 2093TE.0072120
64SEILROLLE2074971
65FEDERKASSSETTE RL.2600285
66ZYL.SHR.10-24X35MM TT.0018403
67HAUBE 1 ROT2100596
67HAUBE 1 GN.2100605
68MU.4,8 BLECH.0028149
69ROHR12X1,2X9,6X49DIST.0033372
70SCHEIBE10,2X20X1,1 2093TE.0072120
71Lüfterrad2400293
72PUFFER GI.0094274
73BENZINTANK RT.2700363
73BENZINTANK GN.2700369
74LEISTE STUETZ.2073602
75Linsenschraube 6x 20 mm0018370
76DIC.KURBELGEHAEUSE2061497
77PUFFER GI.0094274
78HAUBE 2 ROT2073664
78HAUBE 2 GN.2073672
79ZYL.SHR.10-24X18MM TT.0018402
80ABDECKUNG2074957
81LI.SHR.4X16KTKX T250018355
82LI.BL.SHR.3,5X19 7981C.ZN GELB0013214
83FILTER SINTER.3048280
84SCHLAUCH3X1,5X120PUR786SH.A870064422
85FILTER BENZIN.SUCHER+SHL.VS.2700368
86SCHLAUCHOESE6,7X0,9X2W.0073351
87SCHLAUCH3X95 KRAFTSTOFF.6063332
88SCHLAUCHOESE8X0,7X1,25W.V2A0073374
89FILTER BENZIN.SUCHER VS.2700285
90O.RING25,2X3FPM/VITON70SH.GN.0062309
91TANKVERSCHL.28,5FL.GWD.SWZ.BEN2700367
92DIC.SET B2402WT F.WT385/3860510918
93REP.SET.WT-386 VERG.23007400510920

Gebrauchsanweisungen